Lojas Jurisdicionadas


LojaCidadeSessãoEndereçoRito
84Estrela do Sul Bagé5ª feiraAv. Sete de Setembro,662REAA
413Esperança e Fé Taquari2ª feiraAv.Farrapos,425REAA
507Redempção IIISão Leopoldo2ª feiraManoel de Macedo,115REAA
520Estrela de JerusalémPoa3ª feiraWashington Luis,214ADON
571Amor e Caridade Poa5ª feiraWashington Luis,214REAA
1178Justiça e PerfeiçãoPoa4ª feiraTv Comendador Batista,67 4ºandarREAA
1553Tiradentes VI Poa2ª feiraTv Comendador Batista,67 4ºandarREAA
1773Sir Alexander FlemingPoa4ª feiraWashington Luis,214REAA
1774Sepé Tiarajú Poa2ª feiraWashington Luis,214REAA
1891Cel. Aparício Mariense da Silva São Borja3ª feiraCabo Pedroso,775REAA
1980Luz do OrientePoa6ª feiraWashington Luis,214REAA
2172Filhos de Hiram Santa Cruz do Sul3ª feiraAv.ten.Cel Britto, 277REAA
2287Estrela do Planalto Passo Fundo4ª feiraRua Clementel Tarasconi, 165 – Lot Antonio da  PedreiraREAA
2367Fraternidade FarroupilhaPoa5ª feiraWashington Luis,214ADON
2369Venâncio AiresVenâncio Aires4ª feiraAv. Rupert Filho,2708 REAA
2420Ovídio de Moraes Leal Rio Pardo5ª feiraAri Faleiro,49REAA
2450Bento GonçalvesSantiago5ª feiraJoão Aquino,462REAA
2489Arca da AliançaPoa3ª feira17 de junho,436REAA
2836Cedro do Sinai Camaquã3ª feiraLuiza Marannichi,1989ADON
2895Fraternidade VicentinaSão Vicente do Sul2ª feiraSete de Setembro,923REAA
2946Nova EsperançaCaxias do Sul3ª feiraWalter dal Zotto,98REAA
3002Fraternidade CanoenseCanoas2ª feira17 de junho,436REAA
3027Filhos de Hiram IV Marcelino Ramos2ª feiraDr. João da Silveira,352REAA
3028Alma FarrapaPoa5ª feiraWashington Luis,214REAA
3060Heitor Andrade Neves CarvalhoPoa2ª feiraWashington Luis,214REAA
3068Oswaldo Nunes Poa4ª feiraWashington Luis,214ADON
3089GênesisCachoeirinha3ª feiraAv. Mário Tavares Haussen,400REAA
3142Reg. Reconhecimento Perfeito Poa4ª feira17 de junho,436York
3143Fraternidade, Verdade e Ajuda PoaSábado17 de junho,436York
3166Progresso da HumanidadePoa6ª feira17 de junho,436Bras.
3167Obreiros do Vale do Taquari Lajeado3ª feiraJúlio de Castilhos,852/301Bras.
3168Heráclito VictóriaCaxias do Sul4ª feiraPaulino Balbinot,385Bras.
3181Aurora FarroupilhaPoa2ª feira17 de junho,436REAA
3193Independência e LiberdadePelotas3ª feiraJoão Pessoa, 1050REAA
3208Saint GermainCaxias do Sul2ª feiraQuarto de Milha, 33ADON
3223Heráclio Soares LeãesUruguaiana2ª feiraSete de Setembro, 1712REAA
3349Cavaleiros da Távola RedondaPoa5ª feira17 de junho,436REAA
3358Obreiros da Arte Real Gravataí3ª feiraAnápio Gomes,1080REAA
3386Novo MilênioPoa6ª feiraWashington Luis,214REAA
3588Manoel  Soares LeãesPoa4ª feiraAv. Flores da Cunha, 1032REAA
3608Hermes Santa Maria2ª feiraPedro Figueira,670REAA
3612Acácia Porto AlegrensePoa6ª feiraWashington Luis,214Moderno
3658São João da Cachoeira Cachoeira do Sul3ª feiraRua Moron,1262REAA
3659José Mariano da Rocha FilhoSanta Maria5ª feiraRua D Nº30 Parque Jd. Lindóia – CamobiYork
3760Fidelidade e EsperançaPelotas2ª feiraGonçalves Chaves,959REAA
3777Estrela da FraternidadeCarazinho3ª feiraLourival Vargas,175REAA
3800Thémis Santa Cruz do Sul4ª feiraTen.Cel.Brito,277REAA
3815Frat. São Domingos das Torres Torres2ª feiraRS 389, KM 83REAA
3820Fraternidade Acadêmica Canaã de PoaPoa2ª feira17 de junho,436York
3832Cavaleiros de Cristo Caxias do Sul3ª feiraQuarto de Milha, 33ADON
3833Luzes de ViamãoViamão5ª feiraRua Acácia,33 Cond. Vivendas do ParqueADON
3834Honra e Virtude Venâncio Aires5ª feiraRupert  Filho,2708REAA
3869Filantropia e LiberdadeNovo Hamburgo4ª feiraJoaquim Caetano,145Bras.
3885Cavaleiros da Arte Real Passo Fundo5ª feiraAv. Clementel Tarasconi,165REAA
3920Antares Cruz Alta3ª feiraAntonio Moreira da Silva,35ADON
3930Luz e RazãoSanto Ângelo  2º feiraAv. Universidade das Missões, 585/301 REAA
3932Obreiros da Arte Real Santiago3ª feiraPedro  Palmeiro, 1704REAA
3958Sentinela do Rio GrandeVacaria2ª feiraValdomiro Loch, 770ADON
3971Obreiros da Luz Poa4ª feiraWashington Luis, 214ADON
3977Campos Elísios Poa4ª feiraCuiabá, 291Bras.
3980Cruzeiro do Sul Bagé2ª feiraDr.Veríssimo, 101Bras.
3990Guardiões de ZadockPoa4ª feiraWashington Luis, 214ADON
400517 de junhoPoa5ª feiraAureliano de Figueiredo Pinto,945Schroeder
4011Farol da LiberdadeNovo Hamburgo3ª feiraJoaquim Caetano,145REAA
4041Vila SetembrinaViamão3ª feiraRua Acácia,33 Cond. Vivendas do ParqueBras.
4053Fênix Passo Fundo2ª feiraCarlos Gomes,450/01REAA
4110Cavaleiros da PedraBento Gonçalves3ª feiraVitório Carraro,585ADON
4123União e Progresso São Leopoldo3ª feiraRua Manoel de Macedo, 115
Moderno
4124TzedekCanoas5ª feiraFrei Henrique de Coimbra,557REAA
4159Verdade MaçônicaUruguaianaSábadoEustáquio Ormazabal,2761Schroeder
4214Fraternidade LagoenseLagoa Vermelha2ª feiraRotary Internacional,297REAA
4237Cavaleiros do Botucaraí Soledade3ª feiraWilson Bohrer,33ADON
4252Areópago da SerraBento GonçalvesSábadoJosé Marfteli,361/606REAA
4253Giuseppe GaribaldiTapejara4ª feiraOsório da Silveira,590REAA
4259AthenaErechim5ª feiraVictório Deboni,234REAA
4271Sentinela do Piratini Torres3ª feira Bras.
4289Plátanos da União Santa Maria5ª feiraPedro Figueira,670Schroeder
4308Monteiro LobatoFlores da Cunha2ª feira25 de julho, 2256/04York
4333Acácia dos Sinos Novo Hamburgo2ª feiraEstrada do Quilombo, 2620Schroeder
4348Guardiões da ArcaPoa2ª feiraAntonio Spolidoro,46Bras.
4368Ordem e ProgressoPoa6ª feiraTrav. Comendador Batista,67 4ºandarREAA
4394Fraternidade TempláriaFarroupilha4ª feiraQuarto de Milha, 33ADON
4395Templários do Piratini Imbé4ª feiraCruz Alta,2253REAA
4473General Antonio de Souza NetoRio Grande2ª feiraRua B,3750York
4475Fraternidade e Harmonia Xangri-lá6ª feiraVioletas,3787REAA
4512Acácia das Lavras Lavras do Sul3ª feiraAdão Teixeira da Silveira,47ADON
4518Yeshouá EsteioSábadoBr 116 KM 13 Pq. Exposições Assis BrasilRER
4522HórusCarlos Barbosa2ª feiraJoão Braganollo,138ADON
4539Fraternidade GabrielenseSão Gabriel2ª feiraRua Barão do Cambay, 545 Sala 2REAA
4542Templo de Noûs Poa6ª feira17 de junho, 436ADON
4547Mário Juarez de OliveiraPoa3ª feiraDona Firmina,979RER
4556OsírisErechim2ª feiraEspírito Santo,583ADON
4582Mauro RodriguesPoa3ª feira17 de junho,436RER
4585Fortaleza das VirtudesPelotas2ª feiraGonçalves Chaves,659/407ADON
4597Jean Baptiste WillermozPoa5ª feiraDona Firmina,979RER
4614IndependênciaBagé3ª feiraSete de Setembro, 662REAA
4619Estrela Polar São Pedro do Sul4ª feiraPedro Figueira,670Moderno
4621Ruach Elohim Caxias do Sul?Marquês do Herval,1397/31RER
4624Saint James Poa2ª feira17 de junho,436York
4630Cidade de Capão da Canoa Capão da canoa3ª feiraAcácias,99 RER
4642Fênix BrasileiraPoa2ª feiraDona Firmina,979Bras.
4643Verdade e Justiça Cachoeirinha4ª feiraAv.Mário Tavares Haussen,400REAA
4656Acácia Pedritense Dom Pedrito3ª feiraRua Marechal Deodoro, 727ADON
4657Salvador Allende – ProvisóriaPorto AlegreSábadoWashington Luis,214Moderno
4659Colunas de Salomão Santa Rosa5ª feiraRua Buenos Aires, 780 sala 102York
4660Senador Pinheiro MachadoBoa Vista do Cadeado2ª feiraRua José Bonifácio, 120 sala 201Bras.
4663Cidade de Gramado Canela6ª feiraRua Germano Boff, s/nRER
4664Cavaleiros Templários da Luz Passo Fundo4ª feiraRua Gioconda Ricci, 247York
4666Dominus – ProvisóriaPorto Alegre6ª feira?RER
4668Redempção – ProvisóriaRio Grande4º feiraRua República do Líbano, 198 sala 06York